Conneaut Lake 2019 Results from June 23, 2019

MembersPlaceActual WeightTotal FishLunker weightLarge MouthSmall MouthSpottedDeadShortLunker LengthPenalty Total WeightTeamPoints
Tyler Gannoe, Cody Ahmadian117.363.75618.517.31850
Tyler Schroder, Dale Schroder215.7764.5422015.776445
Brendan Conlon, Richard Conlon315.6963.6761915.698440
Jim Batronis,Joe Batronis414.8163.65119.2514.813038
John Soles, Matt Sachs514.7763.58619.514.77836
Dino Fratangeli , Scott Treaster , Will Morgan, Michael Anderson614.6863.56119.750.2514.934034
Phil Gordon, Paul Fijalkovic 713.7362.74511913.737032
Paul Hirosky, Ben Lipiec, Bob Hirosky813.5262.71331813.528230
Todd Driggers, Mark Kelly 913.3862.88512013.383628
Dustin Calcagno, Dillon Butler1013.2262.6661713.225626
Jon Parker, Leo Cancilla1113.0362.6461713.035424
Timothy Blake, Dave Gregor1212.9162.6961712.91422
Terry Monteleone, Scott Heasley1312.8262.925118.7512.826820
Thomas Gaurrich, Cody Grifitch, Brandon Blystone1412.5262.51617.2512.521418
Brian Lallement, Walter Parish1512.4862.9461812.481016
Gene Marracini, Wesly Grice1612.3963.11618.2512.395214
Daun Nicholson, Cody Nicholson1712.262.47511712.22212
Blain Bartley, Neal Cody, Blain Bartley Sr1812.0862.55511812.082610
Vince Loschiavo, RJ Graham, Dave Graham1911.8862.8161711.88448
Jaime Worth, Stacey Worth2011.1663.216118.50.2511.41766
Brian Novobilsky, Chris Kirschner2110.8962.01616.7510.8904
Jeff Mcmaster, Matt McMaster2210.6362.3561710.63722
Dillion Dew, Tony Despot2310.6162.28616.7510.61460
Josh Reese, Shawn Reese,2410.1162.21616.7510.11780
Ron Pate, Ernie Pate, Cory McClenahan, Samantha McClenahan 259.8262.0551169.82200
Nick Lewis, Matt Shuffstall, Josh Holtgraver269.7262.13617.259.72940
Scott Elgin, Jason Yarkowski, Jeff Rumburgh279.6662.16616.59.66600
David M. Pysz, David Pysz Sr,288.8453.641198.84380
Daniel Joseph Jr, Daniel Joeseph Sr297.6562.251115.750.257.9160
John Yankovich, Michael Yankovich307.4842.973117.257.4820
Ryan Kozlowsky, Jason Frontino316.2351.8515.756.23660
Mark Freese, Ryan Degenkolb325.6332.543175.63920