Points Standings for 2019

PlaceTeamTeam MembersBest 6ArthurPyma1Pyma2ConneautErie 1Erie 2Yough DamKeystoneWilhelmPymatuningShenangoSpringdale
114Thomas Gaurrich, Cody Grifitch, Brandon Blystone106203650
272Jeff Mcmaster, Matt McMaster106402838
354Jon Parker, Leo Cancilla102501636
430Jim Batronis,Joe Batronis100303832
584Brendan Conlon, Richard Conlon93452424
60Brian Novobilsky, Chris Kirschner86322628
726Blain Bartley, Neal Cody86203234
820Ron Pate, Ernie Pate854045
960Scott Elgin, Jason Yarkowski, Jeff Rumburgh79204514
104Timothy Blake, Dave Gregor7020500
1140Dino Fratangeli , Scott Treaster , Will Morgan, Michael Anderson70203416
1246Dillion Dew, Tony Despot66361218
1336Todd Driggers, Mark Kelly 62202022
1412Brian Spallone, Rob Engel58201820
1532Todd Payne, Steve Adams5620306
1656Dustin Calcagno, Dillon Butler5034412
1768Terry Monteleone, Scott Heasley5020030
1844Vince Loschiavo, RJ Graham482226
1910Brian Lallement, Walter Parish46640
2066Ryan Kozlowsky, Jason Frontino382882
2192Mark Freese, Ryan Degenkolb383800
2238David M. Pysz, David Pysz Sr,3420140
236Nick Gira, Robbie Petrick3020100
2494Nick Lewis, Matt Shuffstall, Josh Holtgraver3020010
258John Soles, Matt Sachs282008
2696Gus Glasgow, Dylan Glasgow2626
2748Thomas Hollerman , Zach Reges 222020
282John Yankovich, Michael Yankovich2020
2916Daniel Joseph Jr, Daniel Joeseph Sr202000
3028Ryan Rosenfeld, Tom Sherred2020
3158Bill Smith , Wendy Smith 202000
3262Mike Kopelic, KJ Wade2020
3370Phil Gordon, Paul Fijalkovic 2020
3474Kurt Whitney, Corey Baker 202000
3578Josh Reese, Shawn Reese,2020
3680Greg Lewis, Billy Hines2020
3786Brian Woolsey, Jay Eckler 202000
3888Robert Lane,2020
3990Adam Rozic, Eric Heltzell2020
4064Tyler Schroder, Dale Schroder404