Points Standings for 2019

PlaceTeamTeam MembersBest 6ArthurPyma1Pyma2ConneautErie 1Erie 2Yough DamKeystoneWilhelmPymatuningShenangoSpringdale
154Jon Parker, Leo Cancilla, Dave Jena230501636245030282236
20Brian Novobilsky, Chris Kirschner2273226284383445500
372Jeff Mcmaster, Matt McMaster209402838220381845
430Jim Batronis,Joe Batronis20630383238383020
526Blain Bartley, Neal Cody, Blain Bartley Sr2062032341024403640
684Brendan Conlon, Richard Conlon195452424405012
714Thomas Gaurrich, Cody Grifitch, Brandon Blystone1922036501814163830
88John Soles, Matt Sachs1872008364536163412
920Ron Pate, Ernie Pate, Cory McClenahan, Samantha McClenahan 18640450404516
104Timothy Blake, Dave Gregor1782050022303224
1178Josh Reese, Shawn Reese, Tyler Rupert, Caleb Louder1742003226362634
1256Dustin Calcagno, Dillon Butler1643441226342038
1310Brian Lallement, Walter Parish15264016342432
1468Terry Monteleone, Scott Heasley, Ron Grove14720030201022456
1546Dillion Dew, Tony Despot1383612180182826
1632Todd Payne, Steve Adams, Ron Cancilla13620306030161228
1736Todd Driggers, Mark Kelly 1322020222841626
1860Scott Elgin, Jason Yarkowski, Jeff Rumburgh1252045140241210
1940Dino Fratangeli , Scott Treaster , Will Morgan, Michael Anderson12420341634128
2044Vince Loschiavo, RJ Graham, Dave Graham, Alt120222683616120
2112Brian Spallone, Rob Engel112201820026161212
222John Yankovich, Michael Yankovich10420040404
2394Nick Lewis, Matt Shuffstall, Josh Holtgraver102200100283212
2476Jaime Worth, Stacey Worth, Greg Lewis, Billy Hines96206850120
2516Daniel Joseph Jr, Daniel Joeseph Sr9420000122081618
2652Gene Marracini, Wesly Grice9014222814120
2782Paul Hirosky, Ben Lipiec, Bob Hirosky803050
2838David M. Pysz, David Pysz Sr,8020140032122
2970Phil Gordon, Paul Fijalkovic 74203222
3064Tyler Schroder, Dale Schroder73044524
3118Tyler Gannoe, Cody Ahmadian7050416
3296Gus Glasgow, Dylan Glasgow60261816
3358Bill Smith , Wendy Smith 5220001616
3448Thomas Hollerman , Zach Reges, Michael Hollerman4820201214
3592Mark Freese, Ryan Degenkolb3838000
3666Ryan Kozlowsky, Jason Frontino3828820
3724Paul Everett, Ray Everett341222
386Nick Gira, Robbie Petrick3020100
3990Adam Rozic, Eric Heltzell2020
4088Robert Lane, Unnamed Reg Member2020
4186Brian Woolsey, Jay Eckler 202000
4274Kurt Whitney, Corey Baker 202000
4362Mike Kopelic, KJ Wade2020
4428Ryan Rosenfeld, Tom Sherred2020
4522Daun Nicholson, Cody Nicholson2020