Points Standings for 2022

PlaceTeamTeamBest 6RaystownPyma1Pyma2ArthurShenangoErie 1Erie 2KeystoneConneautWilhelmYough DamYellow Creek
190Garett Goslaw, Steve Goslaw, RJ Graham453841009574100
268Terry Monteleone, Scott Heasley,4297690789590
326Blain Bartley, Neal Cody, Blain Bartley Sr40882621008282
442Kyle McFarland, Shawn Leasure, Roger Bendis3997872866895
548Brendan Conlon, Richard Conlon3605282808462
650Michael Eldridge, Jason Yarkowski,Colin Moore3599588525470
762Leo Cancilla, Dominic Cancilla, Ron Cancilla34486849084
820Ron Pate, Ernie Pate3346086547064
992Ryan Degenkolb, Mark Freese, Sean Hummel3246880506660
1044Vince Loschiavo, Brandon Blystone, Daddy Blystone32076848872
1154Jon Parker, Mark Towne, Jim Lambert3186264766452
126Nick Gira, Robbie Petrick3127466625654
1380Doug Beck, Gary Domian, Debbie Brink31060888676
1412Brian Spallone, Bill Smith3087258647242
1538David M. Pysz, David Pysz Sr, Daniel McGhen(Tim), Jack Adragna3085246587874
1646Dylan Dew, Tony Despot30648829086
170Brian Novobilsky, Chris Kirschner, Tim Blake, Tim Dworek2985254448068
188John Soles, Matt Sachs2885278665042
1956Dustin Calcagno, Dillon Butler28210032466242
204Chris Sager, David McMillin28195703878
2164Matt Rebyanski, Matthew Gapshes,2726452565842
2296Chris Rodman, Casey Butler2708056404648
2370Michael Locy, Mark Mounts26888707238
2472Jeff Mcmaster, Matt McMaster, Blake Sinicki2665840285288
2516Daniel Joseph Jr, Daniel Joeseph Sr, Anthony Joeseph2425242484456
2614Daniel McAnulity, Bryan Cikowski, Rick Smith23890304276
2710Justin Seemann, Casey McConeghy, Jonathan Seeman2366638344850
2836Todd Driggers, Mark Kelly, Zane Driggers2365250383858
2952Gene Marracini, Wesley Grice21474363866
3024Paul Everett, Ray Everett,172703468
3134Frank Snyder, Ben Snyder15244283842
322Bobby Kanick, Mitchel Lewis148523660
3378Josh Reese, Shawn Reese1426874
3430Jim Batronis,Joe Batronis14210042
3584Mike Kopelic, Brad Hickinbottom, Brian McCay132523842
3660Brady Ellenberger, Mylo Markovich6060
3776Scott Elgin, Mylo Markovich5252